Saturday January 26 2019

Loughgall ReservesvsPSNI Olympic12:00 pm
Newington ReservesvsMoyola Park Olympic12:00 pm
Ballyclare Comrades ReservesvsArmagh City Reserves2:00 pm
HW Welders U20vsKnockbreda Reserves2:00 pm
Larne OlympicvsDundela Reserves2:00 pm
Lurgan Celtic ReservesvsCarrick Rangers Reserves2:00 pm
Portadown ReservesvsBallinamallard United Reserves2:00 pm

Saturday February 2 2019

PSNI OlympicvsKnockbreda Reserves12:00 pm
Ballyclare Comrades ReservesvsNewington Reserves2:00 pm
Carrick Rangers ReservesvsBallinamallard United Reserves2:00 pm
Larne OlympicvsLurgan Celtic Reserves2:00 pm
Moyola Park OlympicvsArmagh City Reserves2:00 pm
Portadown ReservesvsLoughgall Reserves2:00 pm

Tuesday February 5 2019

Dundela ReservesvsPSNI Olympic7:30 pm

Saturday February 9 2019

Loughgall ReservesvsCarrick Rangers Reserves12:00 pm
Armagh City ReservesvsBallyclare Comrades Reserves2:00 pm
Ballinamallard United ReservesvsLarne Olympic2:00 pm
HW Welders U20vsMoyola Park Olympic2:00 pm
Knockbreda ReservesvsPortadown Reserves2:00 pm
Lurgan Celtic ReservesvsDundela Reserves2:00 pm

Saturday February 16 2019

Ballyclare Comrades ReservesvsHW Welders U202:00 pm
Dundela ReservesvsNewington Reserves2:00 pm
Knockbreda ReservesvsCarrick Rangers Reserves2:00 pm
Larne OlympicvsLoughgall Reserves2:00 pm
Lurgan Celtic ReservesvsBallinamallard United Reserves2:00 pm
Moyola Park OlympicvsPSNI Olympic2:00 pm

Saturday February 23 2019

Loughgall ReservesvsLurgan Celtic Reserves12:00 pm
PSNI OlympicvsBallyclare Comrades Reserves12:00 pm
Armagh City ReservesvsNewington Reserves2:00 pm
Ballinamallard United ReservesvsDundela Reserves2:00 pm
HW Welders U20vsCarrick Rangers Reserves2:00 pm
Knockbreda ReservesvsLarne Olympic2:00 pm
Portadown ReservesvsMoyola Park Olympic2:00 pm

Tuesday February 26 2019

Armagh City ReservesvsDundela Reserves7:45 pm
Portadown ReservesvsBallyclare Comrades Reserves7:45 pm
Loughgall ReservesvsBallinamallard United Reserves8:00 pm

Saturday March 2 2019

Newington ReservesvsHW Welders U2012:00 pm
Ballinamallard United ReservesvsLoughgall Reserves2:00 pm
Ballyclare Comrades ReservesvsPortadown Reserves2:00 pm
Carrick Rangers ReservesvsMoyola Park Olympic2:00 pm
Dundela ReservesvsArmagh City Reserves2:00 pm
Lurgan Celtic ReservesvsKnockbreda Reserves2:00 pm

Tuesday March 5 2019

Larne OlympicvsCarrick Rangers Reserves8:15 pm

Saturday March 9 2019

Loughgall ReservesvsDundela Reserves12:00 pm
PSNI OlympicvsNewington Reserves12:00 pm
Carrick Rangers ReservesvsBallyclare Comrades Reserves2:00 pm
HW Welders U20vsArmagh City Reserves2:00 pm
Knockbreda ReservesvsBallinamallard United Reserves2:00 pm
Lurgan Celtic ReservesvsPortadown Reserves2:00 pm
Moyola Park OlympicvsLarne Olympic2:00 pm

Saturday March 16 2019

Loughgall ReservesvsKnockbreda Reserves12:00 pm
Newington ReservesvsPortadown Reserves12:00 pm
Armagh City ReservesvsPSNI Olympic2:00 pm
Ballinamallard United ReservesvsCarrick Rangers Reserves2:00 pm
Dundela ReservesvsHW Welders U202:00 pm
Larne OlympicvsBallyclare Comrades Reserves2:00 pm
Lurgan Celtic ReservesvsMoyola Park Olympic2:00 pm

Saturday March 23 2019

PSNI OlympicvsHW Welders U2012:00 pm
Ballyclare Comrades ReservesvsLurgan Celtic Reserves2:00 pm
Carrick Rangers ReservesvsNewington Reserves2:00 pm
Knockbreda ReservesvsLoughgall Reserves2:00 pm
Moyola Park OlympicvsBallinamallard United Reserves2:00 pm
Portadown ReservesvsArmagh City Reserves2:00 pm

Tuesday March 26 2019

Carrick Rangers ReservesvsLoughgall Reserves7:45 pm
Knockbreda ReservesvsArmagh City Reserves7:45 pm
Portadown ReservesvsHW Welders U207:45 pm

Saturday March 30 2019

Loughgall ReservesvsMoyola Park Olympic12:00 pm
Newington ReservesvsLarne Olympic12:00 pm
Armagh City ReservesvsCarrick Rangers Reserves2:00 pm
Ballinamallard United ReservesvsBallyclare Comrades Reserves2:00 pm
HW Welders U20vsPortadown Reserves2:00 pm
Knockbreda ReservesvsLurgan Celtic Reserves2:00 pm
PSNI OlympicvsDundela Reserves2:00 pm

Saturday April 6 2019

Ballyclare Comrades ReservesvsLoughgall Reserves2:00 pm
Carrick Rangers ReservesvsHW Welders U202:00 pm
Larne OlympicvsArmagh City Reserves2:00 pm
Lurgan Celtic ReservesvsNewington Reserves2:00 pm
Moyola Park OlympicvsKnockbreda Reserves2:00 pm
Portadown ReservesvsPSNI Olympic2:00 pm

Saturday April 13 2019

Ballinamallard United ReservesvsArmagh City Reserves12:00 pm
Dundela ReservesvsCarrick Rangers Reserves12:00 pm
Loughgall ReservesvsBallyclare Comrades Reserves12:00 pm
HW Welders U20vsNewington Reserves2:00 pm
Knockbreda ReservesvsMoyola Park Olympic2:00 pm
Lurgan Celtic ReservesvsLarne Olympic2:00 pm
PSNI OlympicvsPortadown Reserves2:00 pm

Tuesday April 16 2019

Moyola Park OlympicvsLoughgall Reserves7:45 pm

Saturday April 20 2019

Newington ReservesvsLoughgall Reserves12:00 pm
Armagh City ReservesvsLarne Olympic2:00 pm
Ballinamallard United ReservesvsPSNI Olympic2:00 pm
Dundela ReservesvsBallyclare Comrades Reserves2:00 pm
Lurgan Celtic ReservesvsHW Welders U202:00 pm
Moyola Park OlympicvsCarrick Rangers Reserves2:00 pm
Portadown ReservesvsKnockbreda Reserves2:00 pm

Saturday April 27 2019

Loughgall ReservesvsPortadown Reserves12:00 pm
Carrick Rangers ReservesvsArmagh City Reserves2:00 pm
Dundela ReservesvsLurgan Celtic Reserves2:00 pm
Knockbreda ReservesvsPSNI Olympic2:00 pm
Larne OlympicvsBallinamallard United Reserves2:00 pm
Moyola Park OlympicvsHW Welders U202:00 pm