The following officials have been appointed to games scheduled for Friday, 20th April, 2018:-               

Bluefin Sport Championship        
Match Referee Assistant 1 Assistant 2 4th Official
Newry City v. Portadown K. Gibbons  J. Carnduff  L. McCahon   

The following officials have been appointed to games scheduled for Saturday, 21st April, 2018:-               

Danske Bank Premiership        
Match Referee Assistant 1 Assistant 2 4th Official
Ards v. Ballinamallard United  Raymond Hetherington  Kristian Hanna  Ryan Kelsey  Peter McGrath 
Crusaders v. Cliftonville Raymond Crangle  Stephen Bell  Mark O'Brien  Keith Kennedy 
Dungannon Swifts v. Warrenpoint Town  Tony Clarke  Adrian Sobieski  Bogdan Sfirloaga  Neil Robinson 
Glenavon v. Ballymena United  Arnold Hunter  Paul Robinson  Joseph Wilson  Lee Tavinder 
Glentoran v. Carrick Rangers  Tim Marshall  Richard Storey  Gavin Hegarty  Ian McNabb 
Linfield v. Coleraine  Andrew Davey  Gareth Eakin  Adam Jeffrey  Evan Boyce 
Bluefin Sport Championship        
Match Referee Assistant 1 Assistant 2 4th Official
Ballyclare Comrades v. HW Welders  J. Robinson  J. Wilson  J. McCord   
Institute v. Loughgall D. Hassan R. Beacom  R. Beacom   
Larne v. Dergview  G. Stewart  J. Doherty  J. Patterson   
Limavady United v. Lurgan Celtic  S. Gregg  G. Andrews  R. Scott   
PSNI v. Knockbreda  D. Harrigan  A. Graham  M. Thornbury   
Bluefin Sport Premier Intermediate League        
Match Referee Assistant 1 Assistant 2 4th Official
Annagh United v. Armagh City  S. McGonigle  E. Burns  R. White   
Banbridge Town v. Moyola Park  S. Anderson  M. Dillon  D. Mateer   
Donegal Celtic v. Portstewart  G. Buchanan  A. Neeson  J. Reid   
Lisburn Distillery v. Dundela  K. Barr  J. Carnduff  L. McCahon   
Queen's University v. Tobermore United R. Hanna  T. McKnight  M. Shannon   
Sport & Leisure Swifts v. Newington  S. Taylor  G. Ewing  B. Bognar   

The following officials have been appointed to games scheduled for Tuesday, 24th April, 2018:-               

Bluefin Sport Championship        
Match Referee Assistant 1 Assistant 2 4th Official
Dergview v. Larne  N. Gallagher  A. Jeffrey  R. Beacom   
Newry City v. HW Welders P. McGrath  B. Sfirloaga  G. Andrews