The following officials have been appointed to games scheduled for Wednesday, 15th August, 2018:-               

Danske Bank Women's Premiership        
Match Referee Assistant 1 Assistant 2 4th Official
Crusaders Strikers v. Glentoran Women's FC N. McArdle B. Bognar  A. Campbell   
Linfield Ladies v. Derry City Ladies  G. McKinstry  B. Wilson  D. Wilson   
Portadown Ladies v. Cliftonville Ladies  J. McClelland  J. Patterson  M. Shannon   

The following officials have been appointed to games scheduled for Friday, 17th August, 2018:-               

Danske Bank Premiership        
Match Referee Assistant 1 Assistant 2 4th Official
Newry City v. Glenavon Tim Marshall  David Anderson  Paul Robinson  Lee Tavinder

The following officials have been appointed to games scheduled for Saturday, 18th August, 2018:-               

Danske Bank Premiership        
Match Referee Assistant 1 Assistant 2 4th Official
Ards v. Ballymena United Keith Kennedy  Mark O'Brien  Adrian Sobieski  Chris Morrison 
Crusaders v. Linfield Steven Taylor  Gareth Eakin  Stephen Donaldson  Steven Gregg 
Dungannon Swifts v. Cliftonville  Tony Clarke  Richard Storey  Kristian Hanna  Barry Monaghan 
Glentoran v. Coleraine  Ian McNabb  Stephen Bell  Adam Jeffrey  Declan Hassan 
Institute v. Warrenpoint Town  Jamie Robinson  Ryan Kelsey  Gavin Hegarty  Niall Gallagher 
Bluefin Sport Championship        
Match Referee Assistant 1 Assistant 2 4th Official
Ballyclare Comrades v. Loughgall Ben McMaster  Ken Ross  Jamie Carnduff   
Carrick Rangers v. Dundela  Ken Gibbons  Neill Gillespie  Michael Anderson   
Dergview v. HW Welders  Peter McGrath  Jarlath McElholm  Stephen McCready   
Larne v. Ballinamallard United  Evan Boyce  Gavin Andrews  Aaron Graham   
Limavady United v. Knockbreda  Diarmuid Harrigan  Roy Beacom  Shane Corrigan   
Portadown v. PSNI  Neil Robinson  Bogdan Sfirloaga  John Doherty   
Bluefin Sport Premier Intermediate League        
Match Referee Assistant 1 Assistant 2 4th Official
Banbridge Town v. Lisburn Distillery Peter Murray  Shane Sheridan  Conor Copeland   
Lurgan Celtic v. Queen's University  Ryan Hanna  Jamie Patterson  Mark Shannon   
Newington v. Moyola Park  David Kelly  Paul Robinson  Bence Bognar   
Portstewart v. Dollingstown Gareth Stewart  Gary Ewing  Patrick Cullen   
Sport & Leisure Swifts v. Armagh City  Glenn Buchanan  Andrew Neeson  Matthew Shaw   
Tobermore United v. Annagh United  Stephen Anderson  Vikki Finlay Richard Hegarty